*

UEFA Europa League 2013/2014

Voetbal International

media

statistieken

datum

laden laden
laden laden
Toon meer resultaten

Gespeeld
Shakhtyor 18-07
1 - 1
Milsami
MilsamiPEN. 25-07
1 - 1
Shakhtyor
IFK Göteborg 18-07
0 - 0
Trenčín
Trenčín 25-07
2 - 1
IFK Göteborg
FK Jagodina 18-07
2 - 3
Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan 25-07
1 - 0
FK Jagodina
FC Valletta 18-07
1 - 1
Minsk
Minsk 25-07
2 - 0
FC Valletta
Qarabağ 18-07
2 - 1
Piast Gliwice
Piast GliwiceNV 25-07
2 - 2
Qarabağ
Slask Wroclaw 18-07
4 - 0
Rudar
Rudar 25-07
2 - 2
Slask Wroclaw
Olimpija 18-07
3 - 1
MSK Zilina
MSK Zilina 25-07
2 - 0
Olimpija
Hajduk Split 18-07
2 - 1
Turnovo
Turnovo 25-07
1 - 1
Hajduk Split
Maccabi Haifa 18-07
2 - 0
Khazar Lenkoran
Khazar Lenkoran 25-07
0 - 8
Maccabi Haifa
Tromsø IL 18-07
2 - 0
Inter Baku
Inter Baku 25-07
1 - 0
Tromsø IL
Thun 18-07
2 - 0
Chikhura
Chikhura 25-07
1 - 3
Thun
FK Ventspils 18-07
1 - 0
Jeunesse d'Esch
Jeunesse d'Esch 25-07
1 - 4
FK Ventspils
Žalgiris 18-07
2 - 0
Pyunik Erevan FC
Pyunik Erevan FC 25-07
1 - 1
Žalgiris
Breidablik 18-07
0 - 0
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz 25-07
0 - 1
Breidablik
Hødd 18-07
1 - 0
FH Aktobe
FH Aktobe 25-07
2 - 0
Hødd
Skonto 18-07
2 - 1
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec 25-07
1 - 0
Skonto
Sparta Praag 18-07
2 - 2
Häcken
Häcken 25-07
1 - 0
Sparta Praag
Anorthosis Famagusta 18-07
3 - 0
Gefle IF
Gefle IF 25-07
4 - 0
Anorthosis Famagusta
Astra 18-07
1 - 1
Omonia Nicosia
Omonia Nicosia 25-07
1 - 2
Astra
Beroe 18-07
1 - 4
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Tel Aviv 25-07
2 - 2
Beroe
Levadia Tallinn 16-07
0 - 0
Pandurii Targu Jiu
Pandurii Targu Jiu 25-07
4 - 0
Levadia Tallinn
Chornomorets Odessa 18-07
2 - 0
Dacia Chisinau
Dacia Chisinau 25-07
2 - 1
Chornomorets Odessa
Mladost 18-07
2 - 2
Senica
Senica 25-07
0 - 1
Mladost
Differdange 03 18-07
2 - 1
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht 25-07
3 - 3
Differdange 03
Zrinjski Mostar 18-07
1 - 1
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv 25-07
2 - 0
Zrinjski Mostar
Petrolul Ploieşti 18-07
3 - 0
Víkingur
Víkingur 25-07
0 - 4
Petrolul Ploieşti
NK Rijeka 18-07
5 - 0
Prestatyn Town
Prestatyn Town 25-07
0 - 3
NK Rijeka
Dinamo Minsk 18-07
1 - 2
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva Zagreb 25-07
2 - 3
Dinamo Minsk
Dila 18-07
3 - 0
Aalborg BK
Aalborg BK 25-07
0 - 0
Dila
Strømsgodset IF 18-07
2 - 2
Debreceni VSC
Debreceni VSC 25-07
0 - 3
Strømsgodset IF
Rode Ster Belgrado 18-07
2 - 0
ÍBV
ÍBV 25-07
0 - 0
Rode Ster Belgrado
Vojvodina Novi Sad 18-07
2 - 0
Honved Boedapest
Honved Boedapest 25-07
1 - 3
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Irtysh 18-07
3 - 2
Siroki Brijeg
Siroki Brijeg 25-07
2 - 0
Irtysh
KR 18-07
1 - 3
Standard Liège
Standard Liège 25-07
3 - 1
KR
FC Honka 18-07
1 - 3
Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan 25-07
2 - 1
FC Honka
Rosenborg BK 18-07
0 - 1
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone 25-07
1 - 1
Rosenborg BK
Malmö FF 18-07
2 - 0
Hibernian
Hibernian 25-07
0 - 7
Malmö FF
Trabzonspor 18-07
4 - 2
Derry City
Derry City 25-07
0 - 3
Trabzonspor
Xanthi 18-07
0 - 1
Linfield
Linfield 25-07
1 - 2
NVXanthi
Kukësi 18-07
3 - 2
Sarajevo
Sarajevo 25-07
0 - 0
Kukësi
Gespeeld
NK Rijeka 01-08
2 - 1
MSK Zilina
MSK Zilina 08-08
1 - 1
NK Rijeka
Randers FC 01-08
1 - 2
Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan 08-08
2 - 0
Randers FC
Hajduk Split 01-08
0 - 1
Dila
Dila 08-08
1 - 0
Hajduk Split
Trenčín 01-08
1 - 3
Astra
Astra 08-08
2 - 2
Trenčín
Kukësi 01-08
2 - 0
Metallurg Donetsk
Metallurg Donetsk 08-08
1 - 0
Kukësi
FK Ventspils 01-08
0 - 0
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa 08-08
3 - 0
FK Ventspils
Motherwell 01-08
0 - 2
Kuban' Krasnodar
Kuban' Krasnodar 08-08
1 - 0
Motherwell
Estoril 01-08
0 - 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Ramat Gan 08-08
0 - 1
Estoril
Pandurii Targu Jiu 01-08
1 - 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Tel Aviv 08-08
1 - 2
Pandurii Targu Jiu
Saint-Etienne 01-08
3 - 0
Milsami
Milsami 08-08
0 - 3
Saint-Etienne
Qarabağ 01-08
1 - 0
Gefle IF
Gefle IF 08-08
0 - 2
Qarabağ
Žalgiris 01-08
1 - 0
Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan 08-08
2 - 1
Žalgiris
Slovan Liberec 01-08
2 - 1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich 08-08
1 - 2
Slovan Liberec
Vojvodina Novi Sad 01-08
2 - 2
Bursaspor
Bursaspor 08-08
0 - 3
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Häcken 01-08
1 - 2
Thun
Thun 08-08
1 - 0
Häcken
Tromsø IL 01-08
1 - 0
Differdange 03
Differdange 03 08-08
1 - 0
PEN.Tromsø IL
Swansea City 01-08
4 - 0
Malmö FF
Malmö FF 08-08
0 - 0
Swansea City
Petrolul Ploieşti 01-08
1 - 1
Vitesse
Vitesse 08-08
1 - 2
Petrolul Ploieşti
FK Jablonec 01-08
2 - 1
Strømsgodset IF
Strømsgodset IF 08-08
1 - 3
FK Jablonec
Dinamo Minsk 01-08
0 - 1
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor 08-08
0 - 0
Dinamo Minsk
Botev Plovdiv 01-08
1 - 1
VfB Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart 08-08
0 - 0
Botev Plovdiv
Xanthi 01-08
1 - 2
Standard Liège
Standard Liège 08-08
2 - 1
Xanthi
Asteras Tripolis 01-08
1 - 1
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien 08-08
3 - 1
Asteras Tripolis
Sevilla 01-08
3 - 0
Mladost
Mladost 08-08
1 - 6
Sevilla
Chornomorets Odessa 01-08
3 - 1
Rode Ster Belgrado
Rode Ster Belgrado 08-08
0 - 0
Chornomorets Odessa
Minsk 01-08
0 - 1
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone 08-08
0 - 1
PEN.Minsk
Siroki Brijeg 01-08
1 - 3
Udinese
Udinese 08-08
4 - 0
Siroki Brijeg
Slask Wroclaw 01-08
1 - 0
Club Brugge
Club Brugge 08-08
3 - 3
Slask Wroclaw
FH Aktobe 01-08
1 - 0
Breidablik
Breidablik 08-08
1 - 0
PEN.FH Aktobe
Gespeeld
Molde FK 22-08
0 - 2
Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan 29-08
3 - 0
Molde FK
St. Gallen 22-08
1 - 1
Spartak Moskou
Spartak Moskou 29-08
2 - 4
St. Gallen
IF Elfsborg 22-08
1 - 1
FC Nordsjælland
FC Nordsjælland 29-08
0 - 1
IF Elfsborg
Rapid Wien 22-08
1 - 0
Dila
Dila 29-08
0 - 3
Rapid Wien
Maccabi Haifa 22-08
2 - 0
Astra
Astra 29-08
1 - 1
Maccabi Haifa
NK Rijeka 22-08
2 - 1
VfB Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart 29-08
2 - 2
NK Rijeka
FH Aktobe 22-08
2 - 3
Dinamo Kiev
Dinamo Kiev 29-08
5 - 1
FH Aktobe
Kukësi 22-08
0 - 2
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor 29-08
3 - 1
Kukësi
Esbjerg fB 22-08
4 - 3
Saint-Etienne
Saint-Etienne 29-08
0 - 1
Esbjerg fB
Zulte-Waregem 22-08
1 - 1
APOEL Nicosia
APOEL Nicosia 29-08
1 - 2
Zulte-Waregem
Udinese 22-08
1 - 3
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec 29-08
1 - 1
Udinese
Vojvodina Novi Sad 22-08
1 - 1
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sheriff Tiraspol 29-08
2 - 1
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Tromsø IL 22-08
2 - 1
Besiktas
Besiktas 29-08
2 - 0
Tromsø IL
Swansea City 22-08
5 - 1
Petrolul Ploieşti
Petrolul Ploieşti 29-08
2 - 1
Swansea City
Apollon Limassol 22-08
2 - 0
Olympique Nice
Olympique Nice 29-08
1 - 0
Apollon Limassol
FH Hafnarfjördur 22-08
0 - 2
Genk
Genk 29-08
5 - 2
FH Hafnarfjördur
Partizan Belgrado 22-08
1 - 0
Thun
Thun 29-08
3 - 0
Partizan Belgrado
Chornomorets Odessa 22-08
1 - 0
Skënderbeu Korçë
Skënderbeu Korçë 29-08
1 - 0
PEN.Chornomorets Odessa
Qarabağ 22-08
0 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt 29-08
2 - 1
Qarabağ
Minsk 22-08
0 - 2
Standard Liège
Standard Liège 29-08
3 - 1
Minsk
Nõmme Kalju 22-08
1 - 3
Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk
Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk 29-08
2 - 0
Nõmme Kalju
Red Bull Salzburg 22-08
5 - 0
Žalgiris
Žalgiris 29-08
0 - 2
Red Bull Salzburg
Estoril 22-08
2 - 0
Pasching
Pasching 29-08
1 - 2
Estoril
Sevilla 22-08
4 - 1
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw 29-08
0 - 5
Sevilla
Kuban' Krasnodar 22-08
1 - 0
Feyenoord
Feyenoord 29-08
1 - 2
Kuban' Krasnodar
Grasshoppers 22-08
1 - 2
Fiorentina
Fiorentina 29-08
0 - 1
Grasshoppers
Dinamo Tbilisi 22-08
0 - 5
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur 29-08
3 - 0
Dinamo Tbilisi
FK Jablonec 22-08
1 - 2
Real Betis Sevilla
Real Betis Sevilla 29-08
6 - 0
FK Jablonec
Pandurii Targu Jiu 22-08
0 - 1
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga 29-08
0 - 2
NVPandurii Targu Jiu
Atromitos 22-08
1 - 3
AZ
AZ 30-08
0 - 2
Atromitos
Speelronde:
    Gespeeld
    Valencia 19-09
    0 - 3
    Swansea City
    St. Gallen 19-09
    2 - 0
    Kuban' Krasnodar
    Kuban' Krasnodar 03-10
    0 - 2
    Valencia
    Swansea City 03-10
    1 - 0
    St. Gallen
    Swansea City 24-10
    1 - 1
    Kuban' Krasnodar
    Valencia 24-10
    5 - 1
    St. Gallen
    Kuban' Krasnodar 07-11
    1 - 1
    Swansea City
    St. Gallen 07-11
    2 - 3
    Valencia
    Kuban' Krasnodar 28-11
    4 - 0
    St. Gallen
    Swansea City 28-11
    0 - 1
    Valencia
    Valencia 12-12
    1 - 1
    Kuban' Krasnodar
    St. Gallen 12-12
    1 - 0
    Swansea City
    Dinamo Zagreb 19-09
    1 - 2
    Chornomorets Odessa
    PSV 19-09
    0 - 2
    Ludogorets
    Ludogorets 03-10
    3 - 0
    Dinamo Zagreb
    Chornomorets Odessa 03-10
    0 - 2
    PSV
    Chornomorets Odessa 24-10
    0 - 1
    Ludogorets
    Dinamo Zagreb 24-10
    0 - 0
    PSV
    Ludogorets 07-11
    1 - 1
    Chornomorets Odessa
    PSV 07-11
    2 - 0
    Dinamo Zagreb
    Chornomorets Odessa 28-11
    2 - 1
    Dinamo Zagreb
    Ludogorets 28-11
    2 - 0
    PSV
    Dinamo Zagreb 12-12
    1 - 2
    Ludogorets
    PSV 12-12
    0 - 1
    Chornomorets Odessa
    Red Bull Salzburg 19-09
    4 - 0
    IF Elfsborg
    Standard Liège 19-09
    1 - 2
    Esbjerg fB
    Esbjerg fB 03-10
    1 - 2
    Red Bull Salzburg
    IF Elfsborg 03-10
    1 - 1
    Standard Liège
    IF Elfsborg 24-10
    1 - 2
    Esbjerg fB
    Red Bull Salzburg 24-10
    2 - 1
    Standard Liège
    Esbjerg fB 07-11
    1 - 0
    IF Elfsborg
    Standard Liège 07-11
    1 - 3
    Red Bull Salzburg
    IF Elfsborg 28-11
    0 - 1
    Red Bull Salzburg
    Esbjerg fB 28-11
    2 - 1
    Standard Liège
    Red Bull Salzburg 12-12
    3 - 0
    Esbjerg fB
    Standard Liège 12-12
    1 - 3
    IF Elfsborg
    Zulte-Waregem 19-09
    0 - 0
    Wigan Athletic
    NK Maribor 19-09
    2 - 5
    Rubin Kazan
    Rubin Kazan 03-10
    4 - 0
    Zulte-Waregem
    Wigan Athletic 03-10
    3 - 1
    NK Maribor
    Wigan Athletic 24-10
    1 - 1
    Rubin Kazan
    Zulte-Waregem 24-10
    1 - 3
    NK Maribor
    Rubin Kazan 07-11
    1 - 0
    Wigan Athletic
    NK Maribor 07-11
    0 - 1
    Zulte-Waregem
    Rubin Kazan 28-11
    1 - 1
    NK Maribor
    Wigan Athletic 28-11
    1 - 2
    Zulte-Waregem
    Zulte-Waregem 12-12
    0 - 2
    Rubin Kazan
    NK Maribor 12-12
    2 - 1
    Wigan Athletic
    Fiorentina 19-09
    3 - 0
    Paços Ferreira
    Pandurii Targu Jiu 19-09
    0 - 1
    Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk
    Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk 03-10
    1 - 2
    Fiorentina
    Paços Ferreira 03-10
    1 - 1
    Pandurii Targu Jiu
    Paços Ferreira 24-10
    0 - 2
    Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk
    Fiorentina 24-10
    3 - 0
    Pandurii Targu Jiu
    Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk 07-11
    2 - 0
    Paços Ferreira
    Pandurii Targu Jiu 07-11
    1 - 2
    Fiorentina
    Paços Ferreira 28-11
    0 - 0
    Fiorentina
    Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk 28-11
    4 - 1
    Pandurii Targu Jiu
    Fiorentina 12-12
    2 - 1
    Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk
    Pandurii Targu Jiu 12-12
    0 - 0
    Paços Ferreira
    Eintracht Frankfurt 19-09
    3 - 0
    Girondins Bordeaux
    Maccabi Tel Aviv 19-09
    0 - 0
    APOEL Nicosia
    APOEL Nicosia 03-10
    0 - 3
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    Girondins Bordeaux 03-10
    1 - 2
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    Girondins Bordeaux 24-10
    2 - 1
    APOEL Nicosia
    Eintracht Frankfurt 24-10
    2 - 0
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    APOEL Nicosia 07-11
    2 - 1
    Girondins Bordeaux
    Maccabi Tel Aviv 07-11
    4 - 2
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    Girondins Bordeaux 28-11
    0 - 1
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    APOEL Nicosia 28-11
    0 - 0
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    Eintracht Frankfurt 12-12
    2 - 0
    APOEL Nicosia
    Maccabi Tel Aviv 12-12
    1 - 0
    Girondins Bordeaux
    Dinamo Kiev 19-09
    0 - 1
    Genk
    Thun 19-09
    1 - 0
    Rapid Wien
    Rapid Wien 03-10
    2 - 2
    Dinamo Kiev
    Genk 03-10
    2 - 1
    Thun
    Genk 24-10
    1 - 1
    Rapid Wien
    Dinamo Kiev 24-10
    3 - 0
    Thun
    Rapid Wien 07-11
    2 - 2
    Genk
    Thun 07-11
    0 - 2
    Dinamo Kiev
    Genk 28-11
    3 - 1
    Dinamo Kiev
    Rapid Wien 28-11
    2 - 1
    Thun
    Dinamo Kiev 12-12
    3 - 1
    Rapid Wien
    Thun 12-12
    0 - 1
    Genk
    SC Freiburg 19-09
    2 - 2
    Slovan Liberec
    Estoril 19-09
    1 - 2
    Sevilla
    Sevilla 03-10
    2 - 0
    SC Freiburg
    Slovan Liberec 03-10
    2 - 1
    Estoril
    Slovan Liberec 24-10
    1 - 1
    Sevilla
    SC Freiburg 24-10
    1 - 1
    Estoril
    Sevilla 07-11
    1 - 1
    Slovan Liberec
    Estoril 07-11
    0 - 0
    SC Freiburg
    Slovan Liberec 28-11
    1 - 2
    SC Freiburg
    Sevilla 28-11
    1 - 1
    Estoril
    SC Freiburg 12-12
    0 - 2
    Sevilla
    Estoril 12-12
    1 - 2
    Slovan Liberec
    Real Betis Sevilla 19-09
    0 - 0
    Olympique Lyon
    Vitória Guimarães 19-09
    4 - 0
    NK Rijeka
    NK Rijeka 03-10
    1 - 1
    Real Betis Sevilla
    Olympique Lyon 03-10
    1 - 1
    Vitória Guimarães
    Olympique Lyon 24-10
    1 - 0
    NK Rijeka
    Real Betis Sevilla 24-10
    1 - 0
    Vitória Guimarães
    NK Rijeka 07-11
    1 - 1
    Olympique Lyon
    Vitória Guimarães 07-11
    0 - 1
    Real Betis Sevilla
    Olympique Lyon 28-11
    1 - 0
    Real Betis Sevilla
    NK Rijeka 28-11
    0 - 0
    Vitória Guimarães
    Real Betis Sevilla 12-12
    0 - 0
    NK Rijeka
    Vitória Guimarães 12-12
    1 - 2
    Olympique Lyon
    Apollon Limassol 19-09
    1 - 2
    Trabzonspor
    Lazio 19-09
    1 - 0
    Legia Warschau
    Legia Warschau 03-10
    0 - 1
    Apollon Limassol
    Trabzonspor 03-10
    3 - 3
    Lazio
    Trabzonspor 24-10
    2 - 0
    Legia Warschau
    Apollon Limassol 24-10
    0 - 0
    Lazio
    Legia Warschau 07-11
    0 - 2
    Trabzonspor
    Lazio 07-11
    2 - 1
    Apollon Limassol
    Trabzonspor 28-11
    4 - 2
    Apollon Limassol
    Legia Warschau 28-11
    0 - 2
    Lazio
    Apollon Limassol 12-12
    0 - 2
    Legia Warschau
    Lazio 12-12
    0 - 0
    Trabzonspor
    Sheriff Tiraspol 19-09
    0 - 0
    Anzhi
    Tottenham Hotspur 19-09
    3 - 0
    Tromsø IL
    Anzhi 03-10
    0 - 2
    Tottenham Hotspur
    Tromsø IL 03-10
    1 - 1
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    Anzhi 24-10
    1 - 0
    Tromsø IL
    Sheriff Tiraspol 24-10
    0 - 2
    Tottenham Hotspur
    Tromsø IL 07-11
    0 - 1
    Anzhi
    Tottenham Hotspur 07-11
    2 - 1
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    Anzhi 28-11
    1 - 1
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    Tromsø IL 28-11
    0 - 2
    Tottenham Hotspur
    Sheriff Tiraspol 12-12
    2 - 0
    Tromsø IL
    Tottenham Hotspur 12-12
    4 - 1
    Anzhi
    PAOK Saloniki 19-09
    2 - 1
    Shakhtyor Karaganda
    Maccabi Haifa 19-09
    0 - 1
    AZ
    Shakhtyor Karaganda 03-10
    2 - 2
    Maccabi Haifa
    AZ 03-10
    1 - 1
    PAOK Saloniki
    Shakhtyor Karaganda 24-10
    1 - 1
    AZ
    PAOK Saloniki 24-10
    3 - 2
    Maccabi Haifa
    AZ 07-11
    1 - 0
    Shakhtyor Karaganda
    Maccabi Haifa 07-11
    0 - 0
    PAOK Saloniki
    Shakhtyor Karaganda 28-11
    0 - 2
    PAOK Saloniki
    AZ 28-11
    2 - 0
    Maccabi Haifa
    PAOK Saloniki 12-12
    2 - 2
    AZ
    Maccabi Haifa 12-12
    2 - 1
    Shakhtyor Karaganda
    Gespeeld
    SevillaPEN. 14-05
    0 - 0
    Benfica