*

Jupiler League 2013/2014

media

statistieken

datum

laden laden
laden laden
Toon meer resultaten

Speelronde:
    Gespeeld
    FC Dordrecht 02-08
    2 - 1
    MVV Maastricht
    FC Eindhoven 02-08
    0 - 0
    VVV-Venlo
    Excelsior 02-08
    2 - 2
    Helmond Sport
    Fortuna Sittard 02-08
    2 - 0
    De Graafschap
    Sparta Rotterdam 03-08
    2 - 2
    Jong PSV
    Almere City FC 03-08
    2 - 3
    FC Volendam
    FC Emmen 03-08
    2 - 2
    Achilles '29
    Willem II 04-08
    2 - 2
    FC Den Bosch
    Jong Ajax 05-08
    2 - 0
    SC Telstar
    Jong Twente 05-08
    3 - 0
    FC Oss
    FC Den Bosch 09-08
    0 - 0
    Fortuna Sittard
    VVV-Venlo 09-08
    2 - 0
    Willem II
    FC Oss 09-08
    2 - 0
    Jong Ajax
    SC Telstar 09-08
    3 - 2
    FC Emmen
    Helmond Sport 09-08
    1 - 2
    FC Eindhoven
    MVV Maastricht 10-08
    1 - 0
    Jong Twente
    De Graafschap 10-08
    1 - 0
    Almere City FC
    Achilles '29 10-08
    1 - 4
    FC Dordrecht
    FC Volendam 11-08
    1 - 1
    Sparta Rotterdam
    Jong PSV 12-08
    1 - 1
    Excelsior
    FC Dordrecht 16-08
    2 - 1
    Almere City FC
    MVV Maastricht 16-08
    1 - 0
    Jong Ajax
    Excelsior 16-08
    1 - 2
    Willem II
    SC Telstar 16-08
    3 - 0
    FC Eindhoven
    Helmond Sport 16-08
    1 - 1
    De Graafschap
    Fortuna Sittard 17-08
    2 - 3
    FC Volendam
    FC Emmen 17-08
    0 - 0
    FC Den Bosch
    Sparta Rotterdam 17-08
    1 - 0
    VVV-Venlo
    Achilles '29 18-08
    2 - 3
    Jong Twente
    Jong PSV 19-08
    4 - 0
    FC Oss
    Willem II 23-08
    3 - 0
    Sparta Rotterdam
    FC Eindhoven 23-08
    3 - 2
    MVV Maastricht
    Excelsior 23-08
    1 - 1
    FC Dordrecht
    FC Oss 23-08
    1 - 0
    Fortuna Sittard
    VVV-Venlo 23-08
    3 - 2
    Helmond Sport
    De Graafschap 24-08
    3 - 0
    Jong PSV
    Almere City FC 24-08
    3 - 1
    Achilles '29
    FC Volendam 25-08
    1 - 2
    SC Telstar
    Jong Twente 26-08
    0 - 0
    FC Den Bosch
    Jong Ajax 26-08
    1 - 1
    FC Emmen
    FC Emmen 30-08
    1 - 0
    Excelsior
    Sparta Rotterdam 30-08
    2 - 0
    FC Oss
    FC Dordrecht 30-08
    2 - 0
    Jong PSV
    Willem II 30-08
    2 - 0
    FC Volendam
    MVV Maastricht 30-08
    1 - 3
    VVV-Venlo
    Achilles '29 30-08
    2 - 3
    Helmond Sport
    FC Eindhoven 30-08
    3 - 1
    Fortuna Sittard
    FC Den Bosch 30-08
    2 - 2
    De Graafschap
    Jong Ajax 30-08
    2 - 1
    Jong Twente
    Almere City FC 30-08
    1 - 1
    SC Telstar
    FC Volendam 02-09
    1 - 3
    FC Eindhoven
    Jong PSV 02-09
    2 - 4
    Jong Ajax
    Excelsior 02-09
    1 - 0
    Sparta Rotterdam
    De Graafschap 02-09
    1 - 2
    FC Dordrecht
    VVV-Venlo 02-09
    3 - 0
    FC Den Bosch
    FC Oss 02-09
    0 - 1
    Achilles '29
    SC Telstar 02-09
    2 - 1
    MVV Maastricht
    Jong Twente 02-09
    0 - 0
    Almere City FC
    Fortuna Sittard 02-09
    3 - 1
    Willem II
    Helmond Sport 02-09
    5 - 2
    FC Emmen
    FC Den Bosch 07-09
    2 - 4
    FC Volendam
    Almere City FC 07-09
    2 - 4
    Sparta Rotterdam
    FC Dordrecht 07-09
    5 - 0
    VVV-Venlo
    De Graafschap 07-09
    3 - 0
    SC Telstar
    MVV Maastricht 07-09
    0 - 1
    Excelsior
    Willem II 08-09
    2 - 0
    Jong PSV
    Fortuna Sittard 08-09
    5 - 2
    Helmond Sport
    Achilles '29 08-09
    2 - 1
    Jong Ajax
    FC Eindhoven 09-09
    2 - 0
    Jong Twente
    FC Emmen 09-09
    5 - 0
    FC Oss
    Sparta Rotterdam 13-09
    1 - 1
    FC Eindhoven
    FC Volendam 13-09
    2 - 2
    Excelsior
    MVV Maastricht 13-09
    2 - 1
    Almere City FC
    VVV-Venlo 13-09
    0 - 4
    De Graafschap
    Helmond Sport 13-09
    2 - 1
    FC Dordrecht
    SC Telstar 14-09
    4 - 0
    Achilles '29
    Jong Ajax 15-09
    1 - 1
    Willem II
    FC Oss 15-09
    0 - 1
    FC Den Bosch
    Jong PSV 16-09
    0 - 0
    Fortuna Sittard
    Jong Twente 16-09
    1 - 2
    FC Emmen
    FC Emmen 20-09
    2 - 0
    VVV-Venlo
    FC Volendam 20-09
    0 - 3
    Helmond Sport
    FC Dordrecht 20-09
    0 - 2
    Willem II
    Achilles '29 20-09
    0 - 2
    MVV Maastricht
    FC Eindhoven 20-09
    1 - 2
    Jong Ajax
    FC Den Bosch 20-09
    2 - 1
    Jong PSV
    Excelsior 20-09
    1 - 1
    SC Telstar
    De Graafschap 20-09
    3 - 3
    Jong Twente
    Almere City FC 20-09
    4 - 1
    FC Oss
    Fortuna Sittard 20-09
    0 - 3
    Sparta Rotterdam
    Willem II 27-09
    3 - 2
    FC Eindhoven
    MVV Maastricht 27-09
    0 - 0
    FC Emmen
    Helmond Sport 27-09
    1 - 3
    Almere City FC
    FC Den Bosch 28-09
    0 - 2
    Achilles '29
    De Graafschap 28-09
    2 - 1
    Excelsior
    FC Oss 29-09
    0 - 0
    FC Dordrecht
    VVV-Venlo 29-09
    1 - 1
    Fortuna Sittard
    SC Telstar 29-09
    0 - 3
    Sparta Rotterdam
    Jong PSV 30-09
    2 - 1
    Jong Twente
    Jong Ajax 30-09
    2 - 3
    FC Volendam
    FC Volendam 04-10
    3 - 1
    FC Oss
    FC Dordrecht 04-10
    4 - 3
    SC Telstar
    FC Eindhoven 04-10
    3 - 2
    FC Den Bosch
    Almere City FC 04-10
    2 - 2
    VVV-Venlo
    Fortuna Sittard 04-10
    0 - 1
    MVV Maastricht
    Sparta Rotterdam 05-10
    3 - 0
    De Graafschap
    FC Emmen 05-10
    1 - 0
    Willem II
    Achilles '29 06-10
    3 - 2
    Jong PSV
    Excelsior 06-10
    3 - 1
    Jong Ajax
    Jong Twente 07-10
    0 - 0
    Helmond Sport
    FC Eindhoven 12-10
    2 - 2
    FC Emmen
    Willem II 12-10
    0 - 0
    De Graafschap
    Excelsior 12-10
    2 - 1
    Almere City FC
    FC Oss 12-10
    1 - 2
    VVV-Venlo
    SC Telstar 13-10
    2 - 3
    Helmond Sport
    FC Den Bosch 14-10
    0 - 2
    MVV Maastricht
    Jong PSV 14-10
    3 - 0
    FC Volendam
    Jong Twente 14-10
    2 - 0
    FC Dordrecht
    Jong Ajax 14-10
    0 - 3
    Fortuna Sittard
    FC Dordrecht 18-10
    4 - 2
    FC Emmen
    MVV Maastricht 18-10
    1 - 1
    Sparta Rotterdam
    FC Den Bosch 18-10
    3 - 2
    Excelsior
    Almere City FC 18-10
    0 - 4
    FC Eindhoven
    SC Telstar 18-10
    0 - 0
    Fortuna Sittard
    Helmond Sport 18-10
    1 - 1
    Jong PSV
    De Graafschap 19-10
    6 - 1
    FC Oss
    FC Volendam 20-10
    4 - 2
    Jong Twente
    Achilles '29 20-10
    1 - 5
    Willem II
    VVV-Venlo 21-10
    5 - 1
    Jong Ajax
    FC Emmen 25-10
    2 - 1
    Almere City FC
    Willem II 25-10
    0 - 0
    MVV Maastricht
    FC Eindhoven 25-10
    1 - 3
    Excelsior
    FC Oss 25-10
    2 - 3
    Helmond Sport
    Sparta Rotterdam 26-10
    7 - 1
    FC Den Bosch
    Fortuna Sittard 26-10
    2 - 1
    Achilles '29
    FC Volendam 27-10
    0 - 1
    De Graafschap
    Jong PSV 28-10
    3 - 1
    SC Telstar
    Jong Ajax 28-10
    0 - 4
    FC Dordrecht
    Jong Twente 28-10
    1 - 1
    VVV-Venlo
    FC Dordrecht 01-11
    5 - 0
    FC Den Bosch
    MVV Maastricht 01-11
    1 - 2
    FC Oss
    Almere City FC 01-11
    1 - 1
    Fortuna Sittard
    SC Telstar 01-11
    3 - 1
    Willem II
    FC Emmen 02-11
    0 - 1
    Sparta Rotterdam
    De Graafschap 02-11
    1 - 3
    FC Eindhoven
    Achilles '29 02-11
    0 - 2
    FC Volendam
    VVV-Venlo 03-11
    0 - 2
    Jong PSV
    Excelsior 03-11
    3 - 0
    Jong Twente
    Helmond Sport 04-11
    3 - 2
    Jong Ajax
    Sparta Rotterdam 05-11
    1 - 0
    Achilles '29
    Willem II 08-11
    5 - 0
    Almere City FC
    FC Den Bosch 08-11
    3 - 1
    Helmond Sport
    FC Oss 08-11
    2 - 2
    Excelsior
    Jong Twente 08-11
    3 - 0
    SC Telstar
    Fortuna Sittard 08-11
    2 - 0
    FC Emmen
    Sparta Rotterdam 09-11
    2 - 3
    FC Dordrecht
    FC Eindhoven 09-11
    3 - 1
    Achilles '29
    FC Volendam 10-11
    1 - 1
    VVV-Venlo
    Jong Ajax 11-11
    1 - 2
    De Graafschap
    Jong PSV 11-11
    3 - 2
    MVV Maastricht
    FC Dordrecht 16-11
    4 - 3
    FC Eindhoven
    Almere City FC 16-11
    1 - 0
    FC Den Bosch
    Excelsior 16-11
    0 - 1
    VVV-Venlo
    De Graafschap 16-11
    2 - 2
    Achilles '29
    FC Emmen 16-11
    0 - 2
    Jong PSV
    Jong Ajax 17-11
    2 - 1
    Sparta Rotterdam
    MVV Maastricht 17-11
    1 - 2
    FC Volendam
    Jong Twente 17-11
    3 - 2
    Fortuna Sittard
    SC Telstar 17-11
    1 - 2
    FC Oss
    Helmond Sport 18-11
    1 - 4
    Willem II
    Sparta Rotterdam 22-11
    5 - 1
    Helmond Sport
    FC Volendam 22-11
    1 - 5
    FC Emmen
    Willem II 22-11
    1 - 2
    Jong Twente
    MVV Maastricht 22-11
    2 - 1
    De Graafschap
    Achilles '29 22-11
    0 - 0
    Excelsior
    Jong PSV 22-11
    2 - 2
    Almere City FC
    FC Eindhoven 22-11
    2 - 1
    FC Oss
    FC Den Bosch 22-11
    4 - 1
    Jong Ajax
    VVV-Venlo 22-11
    1 - 1
    SC Telstar
    Fortuna Sittard 22-11
    0 - 1
    FC Dordrecht
    Excelsior 29-11
    2 - 0
    Fortuna Sittard
    De Graafschap 29-11
    4 - 0
    FC Emmen
    FC Oss 29-11
    0 - 1
    Willem II
    SC Telstar 29-11
    1 - 3
    FC Den Bosch
    Helmond Sport 29-11
    3 - 1
    MVV Maastricht
    Jong Twente 30-11
    1 - 0
    Sparta Rotterdam
    VVV-Venlo 30-11
    2 - 0
    Achilles '29
    FC Volendam 01-12
    2 - 2
    FC Dordrecht
    Jong PSV 02-12
    1 - 2
    FC Eindhoven
    Jong Ajax 02-12
    1 - 1
    Almere City FC
    FC Dordrecht 06-12
    1 - 1
    De Graafschap
    Willem II 06-12
    2 - 1
    Fortuna Sittard
    MVV Maastricht 06-12
    2 - 0
    SC Telstar
    FC Eindhoven 06-12
    3 - 3
    FC Volendam
    Almere City FC 06-12
    3 - 0
    Jong Twente
    FC Emmen 07-12
    2 - 2
    Helmond Sport
    FC Den Bosch 07-12
    1 - 0
    VVV-Venlo
    Sparta Rotterdam 08-12
    1 - 1
    Excelsior
    Achilles '29 08-12
    1 - 4
    FC Oss
    Jong Ajax 09-12
    2 - 2
    Jong PSV
    FC Volendam 13-12
    0 - 2
    Willem II
    Excelsior 13-12
    2 - 2
    FC Emmen
    FC Oss 13-12
    1 - 5
    Sparta Rotterdam
    SC Telstar 13-12
    1 - 3
    Almere City FC
    Fortuna Sittard 13-12
    3 - 2
    FC Eindhoven
    Helmond Sport 14-12
    3 - 3
    Achilles '29
    De Graafschap 14-12
    3 - 5
    FC Den Bosch
    VVV-Venlo 15-12
    2 - 0
    MVV Maastricht
    Jong PSV 16-12
    3 - 0
    FC Dordrecht
    Jong Twente 16-12
    0 - 1
    Jong Ajax
    FC Eindhoven 20-12
    3 - 1
    SC Telstar
    VVV-Venlo 20-12
    1 - 0
    Sparta Rotterdam
    FC Oss 20-12
    1 - 2
    Jong PSV
    Almere City FC 20-12
    0 - 2
    FC Dordrecht
    Jong Ajax 21-12
    3 - 1
    MVV Maastricht
    De Graafschap 21-12
    1 - 2
    Helmond Sport
    Jong Twente 21-12
    4 - 0
    Achilles '29
    Willem II 21-12
    0 - 1
    Excelsior
    FC Volendam 22-12
    2 - 1
    Fortuna Sittard
    FC Den Bosch 22-12
    4 - 3
    FC Emmen
    FC Dordrecht 17-01
    1 - 1
    Excelsior
    MVV Maastricht 17-01
    0 - 4
    FC Eindhoven
    SC Telstar 17-01
    2 - 1
    FC Volendam
    Helmond Sport 17-01
    1 - 2
    VVV-Venlo
    FC Emmen 17-01
    4 - 0
    Jong Ajax
    Fortuna Sittard 18-01
    1 - 0
    FC Oss
    FC Den Bosch 18-01
    1 - 1
    Jong Twente
    Achilles '29 18-01
    2 - 1
    Almere City FC
    Sparta Rotterdam 19-01
    1 - 2
    Willem II
    Jong PSV 20-01
    0 - 2
    De Graafschap
    FC Emmen 24-01
    4 - 1
    SC Telstar
    Willem II 24-01
    0 - 1
    VVV-Venlo
    FC Eindhoven 24-01
    0 - 0
    Helmond Sport
    Almere City FC 24-01
    1 - 1
    De Graafschap
    Fortuna Sittard 24-01
    1 - 2
    FC Den Bosch
    FC Dordrecht 25-01
    4 - 2
    Achilles '29
    Excelsior 26-01
    2 - 1
    Jong PSV
    Sparta Rotterdam 26-01
    1 - 2
    FC Volendam
    Jong Ajax 27-01
    2 - 1
    FC Oss
    Jong Twente 27-01
    1 - 1
    MVV Maastricht
    MVV Maastricht 31-01
    2 - 0
    FC Dordrecht
    VVV-Venlo 31-01
    2 - 1
    FC Eindhoven
    FC Oss 31-01
    2 - 1
    Jong Twente
    SC Telstar 31-01
    3 - 1
    Jong Ajax
    Helmond Sport 31-01
    2 - 1
    Excelsior
    De Graafschap 01-02
    0 - 1
    Fortuna Sittard
    Achilles '29 01-02
    0 - 0
    FC Emmen
    FC Den Bosch 02-02
    0 - 1
    Willem II
    FC Volendam 02-02
    3 - 1
    Almere City FC
    Jong PSV 03-02
    1 - 2
    Sparta Rotterdam
    FC Emmen 07-02
    1 - 6
    FC Dordrecht
    Sparta Rotterdam 07-02
    1 - 2
    MVV Maastricht
    FC Eindhoven 07-02
    1 - 2
    Almere City FC
    FC Oss 07-02
    2 - 2
    De Graafschap
    Fortuna Sittard 07-02
    5 - 0
    SC Telstar
    Willem II 08-02
    3 - 2
    Achilles '29
    Excelsior 09-02
    4 - 1
    FC Den Bosch
    Jong PSV 10-02
    3 - 0
    Helmond Sport
    Jong Ajax 10-02
    4 - 1
    VVV-Venlo
    Jong Twente 10-02
    2 - 4
    FC Volendam
    FC Dordrecht 14-02
    1 - 1
    Jong Ajax
    MVV Maastricht 14-02
    2 - 2
    Willem II
    Achilles '29 14-02
    0 - 0
    Fortuna Sittard
    FC Den Bosch 14-02
    2 - 1
    Sparta Rotterdam
    Excelsior 14-02
    5 - 2
    FC Eindhoven
    De Graafschap 14-02
    2 - 2
    FC Volendam
    VVV-Venlo 14-02
    3 - 0
    Jong Twente
    Almere City FC 14-02
    1 - 4
    FC Emmen
    SC Telstar 14-02
    2 - 2
    Jong PSV
    Helmond Sport 14-02
    3 - 1
    FC Oss
    FC Volendam 21-02
    0 - 1
    MVV Maastricht
    FC Eindhoven 21-02
    3 - 2
    FC Dordrecht
    FC Den Bosch 21-02
    1 - 0
    Almere City FC
    VVV-Venlo 21-02
    0 - 2
    Excelsior
    Fortuna Sittard 21-02
    4 - 1
    Jong Twente
    FC Oss 22-02
    0 - 1
    SC Telstar
    Willem II 22-02
    1 - 1
    Helmond Sport
    Achilles '29 23-02
    1 - 4
    De Graafschap
    Sparta Rotterdam 23-02
    2 - 4
    Jong Ajax
    Jong PSV 24-02
    2 - 0
    FC Emmen
    FC Dordrecht 28-02
    1 - 1
    Fortuna Sittard
    FC Oss 28-02
    4 - 0
    FC Eindhoven
    Almere City FC 28-02
    1 - 3
    Jong PSV
    Jong Twente 28-02
    1 - 2
    Willem II
    Helmond Sport 28-02
    1 - 1
    Sparta Rotterdam
    De Graafschap 28-02
    0 - 1
    MVV Maastricht
    Jong Ajax 28-02
    3 - 2
    FC Den Bosch
    FC Emmen 01-03
    4 - 1
    FC Volendam
    Excelsior 01-03
    3 - 0
    Achilles '29
    SC Telstar 02-03
    3 - 1
    VVV-Venlo
    Willem II 07-03
    2 - 1
    FC Oss
    MVV Maastricht 07-03
    0 - 0
    Helmond Sport
    FC Eindhoven 07-03
    1 - 2
    Jong PSV
    FC Den Bosch 07-03
    0 - 1
    SC Telstar
    Fortuna Sittard 07-03
    2 - 2
    Excelsior
    Almere City FC 08-03
    0 - 3
    Jong Ajax
    FC Dordrecht 08-03
    3 - 3
    FC Volendam
    Sparta Rotterdam 09-03
    0 - 1
    Jong Twente
    Achilles '29 09-03
    0 - 3
    VVV-Venlo
    FC Emmen 10-03
    1 - 2
    De Graafschap
    Excelsior 14-03
    0 - 1
    MVV Maastricht
    VVV-Venlo 14-03
    0 - 2
    FC Dordrecht
    FC Oss 14-03
    8 - 0
    FC Emmen
    SC Telstar 14-03
    0 - 2
    De Graafschap
    Helmond Sport 14-03
    1 - 1
    Fortuna Sittard
    Sparta Rotterdam 15-03
    0 - 1
    Almere City FC
    Jong Ajax 15-03
    2 - 1
    Achilles '29
    FC Volendam 16-03
    0 - 2
    FC Den Bosch
    Jong PSV 17-03
    2 - 2
    Willem II
    Jong Twente 17-03
    1 - 0
    FC Eindhoven
    FC Emmen 21-03
    1 - 0
    FC Eindhoven
    FC Volendam 21-03
    3 - 1
    Jong PSV
    FC Dordrecht 21-03
    3 - 1
    Jong Twente
    Achilles '29 21-03
    1 - 1
    Sparta Rotterdam
    VVV-Venlo 21-03
    3 - 2
    FC Oss
    Fortuna Sittard 21-03
    0 - 1
    Jong Ajax
    Helmond Sport 21-03
    1 - 1
    SC Telstar
    FC Dordrecht 28-03
    1 - 0
    Helmond Sport
    FC Eindhoven 28-03
    4 - 0
    Sparta Rotterdam
    Excelsior 28-03
    2 - 1
    FC Volendam
    Almere City FC 28-03
    1 - 0
    MVV Maastricht
    Fortuna Sittard 28-03
    2 - 1
    Jong PSV
    De Graafschap 29-03
    3 - 1
    VVV-Venlo
    FC Emmen 29-03
    2 - 0
    Jong Twente
    FC Den Bosch 30-03
    3 - 0
    FC Oss
    Willem II 30-03
    7 - 1
    Jong Ajax
    Achilles '29 30-03
    1 - 0
    SC Telstar
    Almere City FC 31-03
    1 - 0
    Excelsior
    MVV Maastricht 02-04
    0 - 1
    FC Den Bosch
    Willem II 04-04
    3 - 1
    FC Dordrecht
    VVV-Venlo 04-04
    2 - 1
    FC Emmen
    FC Oss 04-04
    0 - 3
    Almere City FC
    SC Telstar 04-04
    0 - 8
    Excelsior
    Helmond Sport 04-04
    0 - 1
    FC Volendam
    MVV Maastricht 05-04
    3 - 0
    Achilles '29
    Sparta Rotterdam 05-04
    2 - 3
    Fortuna Sittard
    Jong Twente 06-04
    2 - 1
    De Graafschap
    Jong PSV 07-04
    1 - 4
    FC Den Bosch
    Jong Ajax 07-04
    1 - 2
    FC Eindhoven
    De Graafschap 09-04
    1 - 2
    Willem II
    Sparta Rotterdam 11-04
    1 - 2
    SC Telstar
    FC Volendam 11-04
    1 - 0
    Jong Ajax
    FC Dordrecht 11-04
    3 - 2
    FC Oss
    Almere City FC 11-04
    0 - 1
    Helmond Sport
    Fortuna Sittard 11-04
    2 - 1
    VVV-Venlo
    FC Eindhoven 12-04
    0 - 3
    Willem II
    FC Emmen 12-04
    1 - 3
    MVV Maastricht
    Excelsior 12-04
    2 - 2
    De Graafschap
    Achilles '29 13-04
    2 - 4
    FC Den Bosch
    Jong Twente 14-04
    2 - 0
    Jong PSV
    Willem II 18-04
    3 - 2
    FC Emmen
    MVV Maastricht 18-04
    3 - 3
    Fortuna Sittard
    Jong PSV 18-04
    2 - 1
    Achilles '29
    FC Den Bosch 18-04
    0 - 0
    FC Eindhoven
    De Graafschap 18-04
    1 - 0
    Sparta Rotterdam
    VVV-Venlo 18-04
    3 - 3
    Almere City FC
    Jong Ajax 18-04
    0 - 2
    Excelsior
    FC Oss 18-04
    2 - 2
    FC Volendam
    SC Telstar 18-04
    2 - 5
    FC Dordrecht
    Helmond Sport 18-04
    5 - 1
    Jong Twente
    Sparta Rotterdam 21-04
    1 - 2
    FC Emmen
    FC Volendam 21-04
    5 - 1
    Achilles '29
    Willem II 21-04
    4 - 0
    SC Telstar
    Jong PSV 21-04
    2 - 1
    VVV-Venlo
    FC Eindhoven 21-04
    1 - 0
    De Graafschap
    FC Den Bosch 21-04
    1 - 1
    FC Dordrecht
    Jong Ajax 21-04
    4 - 0
    Helmond Sport
    FC Oss 21-04
    2 - 1
    MVV Maastricht
    Jong Twente 21-04
    1 - 2
    Excelsior
    Fortuna Sittard 21-04
    3 - 0
    Almere City FC
    Programma
    FC Emmen 25-04
    20:00
    Fortuna Sittard
    FC Dordrecht 25-04
    20:00
    Sparta Rotterdam
    MVV Maastricht 25-04
    20:00
    Jong PSV
    Achilles '29 25-04
    20:00
    FC Eindhoven
    Excelsior 25-04
    20:00
    FC Oss
    De Graafschap 25-04
    20:00
    Jong Ajax
    VVV-Venlo 25-04
    20:00
    FC Volendam
    Almere City FC 25-04
    20:00
    Willem II
    SC Telstar 25-04
    20:00
    Jong Twente
    Helmond Sport 25-04
    20:00
    FC Den Bosch