*

Eredivisie 2013/2014

Voetbal International

media

statistieken

datum

laden laden
laden laden
Toon meer resultaten

Speelronde:
    Gespeeld
    Ajax 02-08
    3 - 0
    Roda JC Kerkrade
    ADO Den Haag 03-08
    2 - 3
    PSV
    NEC 03-08
    1 - 4
    FC Groningen
    FC Twente 03-08
    0 - 0
    RKC Waalwijk
    SC Heerenveen 03-08
    4 - 2
    AZ
    SC Cambuur 04-08
    0 - 0
    NAC Breda
    FC Utrecht 04-08
    1 - 1
    Go Ahead Eagles
    Vitesse 04-08
    3 - 1
    Heracles Almelo
    PEC Zwolle 04-08
    2 - 1
    Feyenoord
    Roda JC Kerkrade 09-08
    2 - 0
    SC Cambuur
    Heracles Almelo 10-08
    1 - 3
    PEC Zwolle
    NAC Breda 10-08
    0 - 2
    SC Heerenveen
    Go Ahead Eagles 10-08
    2 - 1
    ADO Den Haag
    PSV 10-08
    5 - 0
    NEC
    Feyenoord 11-08
    1 - 4
    FC Twente
    AZ 11-08
    3 - 2
    Ajax
    FC Groningen 11-08
    2 - 0
    FC Utrecht
    RKC Waalwijk 11-08
    4 - 2
    Vitesse
    PSV 17-08
    3 - 0
    Go Ahead Eagles
    SC Cambuur 17-08
    4 - 1
    FC Groningen
    RKC Waalwijk 17-08
    1 - 2
    AZ
    NEC 17-08
    1 - 5
    PEC Zwolle
    Roda JC Kerkrade 17-08
    1 - 1
    Vitesse
    Ajax 18-08
    2 - 1
    Feyenoord
    SC Heerenveen 18-08
    2 - 4
    Heracles Almelo
    NAC Breda 18-08
    1 - 2
    ADO Den Haag
    FC Twente 18-08
    6 - 0
    FC Utrecht
    SC Heerenveen 23-08
    3 - 3
    Ajax
    NEC 24-08
    2 - 2
    RKC Waalwijk
    Heracles Almelo 24-08
    1 - 1
    PSV
    ADO Den Haag 24-08
    0 - 4
    Roda JC Kerkrade
    PEC Zwolle 24-08
    2 - 0
    SC Cambuur
    Go Ahead Eagles 25-08
    3 - 3
    FC Groningen
    Feyenoord 25-08
    3 - 1
    NAC Breda
    Vitesse 25-08
    1 - 0
    FC Twente
    FC Utrecht 25-08
    2 - 0
    AZ
    NAC Breda 30-08
    1 - 1
    NEC
    FC Twente 31-08
    1 - 1
    SC Heerenveen
    Heracles Almelo 31-08
    1 - 0
    ADO Den Haag
    RKC Waalwijk 31-08
    1 - 4
    Go Ahead Eagles
    PSV 31-08
    0 - 0
    SC Cambuur
    FC Groningen 01-09
    1 - 1
    Ajax
    PEC Zwolle 01-09
    1 - 1
    FC Utrecht
    AZ 01-09
    1 - 1
    Vitesse
    Feyenoord 01-09
    4 - 0
    Roda JC Kerkrade
    Ajax 14-09
    2 - 1
    PEC Zwolle
    SC Cambuur 14-09
    2 - 0
    Heracles Almelo
    FC Twente 14-09
    2 - 2
    PSV
    NEC 15-09
    3 - 3
    Feyenoord
    Roda JC Kerkrade 15-09
    1 - 5
    NAC Breda
    AZ 15-09
    3 - 0
    Go Ahead Eagles
    SC Heerenveen 15-09
    4 - 2
    FC Groningen
    FC Utrecht 15-09
    2 - 1
    RKC Waalwijk
    Go Ahead Eagles 20-09
    0 - 0
    SC Cambuur
    Heracles Almelo 21-09
    0 - 3
    FC Twente
    FC Groningen 21-09
    4 - 1
    RKC Waalwijk
    ADO Den Haag 21-09
    1 - 1
    NEC
    Roda JC Kerkrade 21-09
    3 - 3
    SC Heerenveen
    Vitesse 22-09
    3 - 0
    PEC Zwolle
    Feyenoord 22-09
    1 - 0
    FC Utrecht
    NAC Breda 22-09
    3 - 0
    AZ
    PSV 22-09
    4 - 0
    Ajax
    AZ 28-09
    2 - 1
    PSV
    RKC Waalwijk 28-09
    1 - 4
    Heracles Almelo
    FC Utrecht 28-09
    3 - 3
    Roda JC Kerkrade
    PEC Zwolle 28-09
    0 - 0
    NAC Breda
    Ajax 28-09
    6 - 0
    Go Ahead Eagles
    NEC 29-09
    2 - 3
    Vitesse
    SC Heerenveen 29-09
    2 - 1
    SC Cambuur
    Feyenoord 29-09
    4 - 2
    ADO Den Haag
    FC Twente 29-09
    5 - 0
    FC Groningen
    ADO Den Haag 02-10
    2 - 1
    Vitesse
    SC Cambuur 04-10
    0 - 1
    FC Twente
    Roda JC Kerkrade 05-10
    0 - 0
    PEC Zwolle
    Go Ahead Eagles 05-10
    4 - 3
    NEC
    NAC Breda 05-10
    2 - 1
    Heracles Almelo
    Ajax 06-10
    3 - 0
    FC Utrecht
    Vitesse 06-10
    1 - 2
    Feyenoord
    FC Groningen 06-10
    2 - 1
    AZ
    PSV 06-10
    2 - 1
    RKC Waalwijk
    Go Ahead Eagles 19-10
    2 - 2
    Feyenoord
    RKC Waalwijk 19-10
    1 - 2
    Roda JC Kerkrade
    FC Utrecht 19-10
    4 - 2
    NAC Breda
    FC Twente 19-10
    1 - 1
    Ajax
    SC Heerenveen 19-10
    2 - 3
    Vitesse
    Heracles Almelo 20-10
    1 - 1
    NEC
    FC Groningen 20-10
    1 - 0
    PSV
    PEC Zwolle 20-10
    6 - 1
    ADO Den Haag
    AZ 20-10
    3 - 1
    SC Cambuur
    NEC 25-10
    2 - 1
    SC Heerenveen
    ADO Den Haag 26-10
    3 - 2
    FC Twente
    SC Cambuur 26-10
    3 - 1
    FC Utrecht
    NAC Breda 26-10
    5 - 0
    Go Ahead Eagles
    Ajax 26-10
    0 - 0
    RKC Waalwijk
    Roda JC Kerkrade 27-10
    2 - 1
    PSV
    Feyenoord 27-10
    1 - 2
    Heracles Almelo
    PEC Zwolle 27-10
    0 - 2
    AZ
    Vitesse 27-10
    2 - 2
    FC Groningen
    RKC Waalwijk 01-11
    3 - 0
    NAC Breda
    Ajax 02-11
    0 - 1
    Vitesse
    AZ 02-11
    2 - 0
    ADO Den Haag
    FC Twente 02-11
    2 - 2
    NEC
    PSV 02-11
    1 - 1
    PEC Zwolle
    FC Groningen 03-11
    3 - 3
    Roda JC Kerkrade
    SC Cambuur 03-11
    0 - 2
    Feyenoord
    FC Utrecht 03-11
    2 - 0
    SC Heerenveen
    SC Heerenveen 08-11
    5 - 2
    RKC Waalwijk
    Roda JC Kerkrade 09-11
    1 - 4
    Go Ahead Eagles
    Heracles Almelo 09-11
    0 - 3
    FC Groningen
    Vitesse 09-11
    3 - 1
    FC Utrecht
    ADO Den Haag 09-11
    3 - 0
    SC Cambuur
    PEC Zwolle 10-11
    1 - 1
    FC Twente
    NAC Breda 10-11
    2 - 1
    PSV
    NEC 10-11
    0 - 3
    Ajax
    Feyenoord 10-11
    2 - 2
    AZ
    PSV 23-11
    1 - 1
    SC Heerenveen
    SC Cambuur 23-11
    2 - 1
    NEC
    AZ 23-11
    2 - 2
    Roda JC Kerkrade
    Ajax 23-11
    3 - 0
    Heracles Almelo
    RKC Waalwijk 24-11
    1 - 0
    Feyenoord
    FC Utrecht 24-11
    3 - 0
    ADO Den Haag
    Go Ahead Eagles 24-11
    0 - 3
    Vitesse
    FC Groningen 24-11
    0 - 0
    PEC Zwolle
    FC Twente 24-11
    5 - 2
    NAC Breda
    Roda JC Kerkrade 29-11
    1 - 2
    FC Twente
    PEC Zwolle 30-11
    1 - 1
    RKC Waalwijk
    SC Heerenveen 30-11
    3 - 1
    Go Ahead Eagles
    NAC Breda 30-11
    2 - 2
    FC Groningen
    Heracles Almelo 30-11
    1 - 2
    FC Utrecht
    ADO Den Haag 01-12
    0 - 4
    Ajax
    Feyenoord 01-12
    3 - 1
    PSV
    Vitesse 01-12
    3 - 0
    SC Cambuur
    NEC 01-12
    3 - 2
    AZ
    ADO Den Haag 04-12
    1 - 1
    SC Heerenveen
    Go Ahead Eagles 04-12
    1 - 1
    Heracles Almelo
    FC Utrecht 06-12
    2 - 0
    NEC
    Ajax 07-12
    4 - 0
    NAC Breda
    AZ 07-12
    1 - 2
    FC Twente
    RKC Waalwijk 07-12
    2 - 2
    SC Cambuur
    PSV 07-12
    2 - 6
    Vitesse
    SC Heerenveen 08-12
    1 - 2
    Feyenoord
    Go Ahead Eagles 08-12
    4 - 1
    PEC Zwolle
    FC Groningen 08-12
    1 - 2
    ADO Den Haag
    Roda JC Kerkrade 08-12
    1 - 3
    Heracles Almelo
    PEC Zwolle 13-12
    1 - 2
    SC Heerenveen
    NEC 14-12
    4 - 3
    Roda JC Kerkrade
    ADO Den Haag 14-12
    1 - 2
    RKC Waalwijk
    FC Twente 14-12
    3 - 1
    Go Ahead Eagles
    SC Cambuur 15-12
    1 - 2
    Ajax
    Vitesse 15-12
    3 - 2
    NAC Breda
    Feyenoord 15-12
    1 - 0
    FC Groningen
    Heracles Almelo 15-12
    2 - 0
    AZ
    FC Utrecht 15-12
    1 - 5
    PSV
    RKC Waalwijk 20-12
    1 - 1
    FC Twente
    AZ 21-12
    1 - 5
    SC Heerenveen
    Heracles Almelo 21-12
    2 - 2
    Vitesse
    NAC Breda 21-12
    1 - 0
    SC Cambuur
    Feyenoord 21-12
    3 - 0
    PEC Zwolle
    Roda JC Kerkrade 22-12
    1 - 2
    Ajax
    FC Groningen 22-12
    5 - 2
    NEC
    Go Ahead Eagles 22-12
    2 - 1
    FC Utrecht
    PSV 22-12
    2 - 0
    ADO Den Haag
    FC Twente 17-01
    3 - 1
    Heracles Almelo
    AZ 18-01
    3 - 0
    NAC Breda
    RKC Waalwijk 18-01
    1 - 1
    FC Groningen
    PEC Zwolle 18-01
    1 - 2
    Vitesse
    SC Heerenveen 18-01
    2 - 2
    Roda JC Kerkrade
    NEC 19-01
    3 - 1
    ADO Den Haag
    SC Cambuur 19-01
    2 - 0
    Go Ahead Eagles
    FC Utrecht 19-01
    2 - 5
    Feyenoord
    Ajax 19-01
    1 - 0
    PSV
    Heracles Almelo 24-01
    2 - 1
    RKC Waalwijk
    ADO Den Haag 25-01
    3 - 2
    Feyenoord
    NAC Breda 25-01
    1 - 2
    PEC Zwolle
    Roda JC Kerkrade 25-01
    1 - 0
    FC Utrecht
    PSV 25-01
    1 - 0
    AZ
    SC Cambuur 26-01
    3 - 1
    SC Heerenveen
    Vitesse 26-01
    1 - 1
    NEC
    Go Ahead Eagles 26-01
    0 - 1
    Ajax
    Feyenoord 31-01
    1 - 1
    Vitesse
    SC Heerenveen 01-02
    3 - 0
    ADO Den Haag
    PEC Zwolle 01-02
    3 - 1
    Roda JC Kerkrade
    Heracles Almelo 01-02
    1 - 2
    NAC Breda
    AZ 01-02
    2 - 0
    FC Groningen
    FC Utrecht 02-02
    1 - 1
    Ajax
    FC Twente 02-02
    3 - 1
    SC Cambuur
    NEC 02-02
    1 - 1
    Go Ahead Eagles
    RKC Waalwijk 02-02
    2 - 0
    PSV
    Roda JC Kerkrade 04-02
    1 - 2
    Feyenoord
    ADO Den Haag 04-02
    0 - 3
    Heracles Almelo
    Vitesse 04-02
    0 - 2
    AZ
    SC Cambuur 05-02
    1 - 2
    PSV
    Go Ahead Eagles 05-02
    2 - 2
    RKC Waalwijk
    NEC 05-02
    1 - 1
    NAC Breda
    SC Heerenveen 05-02
    0 - 2
    FC Twente
    FC Utrecht 06-02
    1 - 2
    PEC Zwolle
    Ajax 06-02
    2 - 1
    FC Groningen
    Vitesse 07-02
    0 - 0
    ADO Den Haag
    PSV 08-02
    3 - 2
    FC Twente
    NAC Breda 08-02
    2 - 0
    Roda JC Kerkrade
    Go Ahead Eagles 08-02
    2 - 1
    AZ
    Feyenoord 08-02
    5 - 1
    NEC
    Heracles Almelo 09-02
    1 - 1
    SC Cambuur
    PEC Zwolle 09-02
    1 - 1
    Ajax
    RKC Waalwijk 09-02
    5 - 2
    FC Utrecht
    FC Groningen 09-02
    1 - 3
    SC Heerenveen
    FC Groningen 12-02
    1 - 1
    FC Twente
    PSV 14-02
    2 - 1
    Heracles Almelo
    FC Twente 15-02
    2 - 0
    Vitesse
    RKC Waalwijk 15-02
    1 - 3
    NEC
    Roda JC Kerkrade 15-02
    0 - 1
    ADO Den Haag
    AZ 15-02
    1 - 1
    FC Utrecht
    SC Cambuur 16-02
    3 - 1
    PEC Zwolle
    NAC Breda 16-02
    1 - 1
    Feyenoord
    FC Groningen 16-02
    1 - 0
    Go Ahead Eagles
    Ajax 16-02
    3 - 0
    SC Heerenveen
    ADO Den Haag 21-02
    3 - 2
    Go Ahead Eagles
    SC Heerenveen 22-02
    0 - 0
    NAC Breda
    SC Cambuur 22-02
    1 - 0
    Roda JC Kerkrade
    PEC Zwolle 22-02
    1 - 1
    Heracles Almelo
    NEC 22-02
    0 - 2
    PSV
    FC Utrecht 23-02
    1 - 0
    FC Groningen
    Ajax 23-02
    4 - 0
    AZ
    Vitesse 23-02
    3 - 1
    RKC Waalwijk
    FC Twente 23-02
    2 - 2
    Feyenoord
    Heracles Almelo 28-02
    1 - 2
    SC Heerenveen
    PEC Zwolle 01-03
    3 - 3
    NEC
    ADO Den Haag 01-03
    1 - 1
    NAC Breda
    Go Ahead Eagles 01-03
    2 - 3
    PSV
    Vitesse 01-03
    3 - 0
    Roda JC Kerkrade
    FC Utrecht 02-03
    1 - 1
    FC Twente
    Feyenoord 02-03
    1 - 2
    Ajax
    FC Groningen 02-03
    1 - 1
    SC Cambuur
    AZ 02-03
    4 - 0
    RKC Waalwijk
    AZ 08-03
    4 - 0
    Heracles Almelo
    Roda JC Kerkrade 08-03
    3 - 1
    NEC
    SC Heerenveen 08-03
    3 - 0
    PEC Zwolle
    NAC Breda 08-03
    1 - 2
    Vitesse
    PSV 08-03
    1 - 0
    FC Utrecht
    RKC Waalwijk 09-03
    1 - 1
    ADO Den Haag
    Go Ahead Eagles 09-03
    1 - 0
    FC Twente
    FC Groningen 09-03
    0 - 2
    Feyenoord
    Ajax 09-03
    1 - 1
    SC Cambuur
    SC Cambuur 14-03
    3 - 2
    RKC Waalwijk
    Vitesse 15-03
    1 - 2
    PSV
    Heracles Almelo 15-03
    2 - 1
    Roda JC Kerkrade
    ADO Den Haag 15-03
    2 - 1
    FC Groningen
    FC Twente 16-03
    2 - 1
    AZ
    PEC Zwolle 16-03
    2 - 0
    Go Ahead Eagles
    NEC 16-03
    2 - 2
    FC Utrecht
    Feyenoord 16-03
    2 - 0
    SC Heerenveen
    NAC Breda 16-03
    0 - 0
    Ajax
    FC Groningen 22-03
    3 - 1
    Vitesse
    SC Heerenveen 22-03
    2 - 2
    NEC
    PSV 22-03
    3 - 1
    Roda JC Kerkrade
    AZ 23-03
    2 - 1
    PEC Zwolle
    NAC Breda 28-03
    2 - 2
    FC Utrecht
    Vitesse 29-03
    2 - 2
    SC Heerenveen
    NEC 29-03
    1 - 2
    Heracles Almelo
    PSV 29-03
    2 - 3
    FC Groningen
    Feyenoord 30-03
    5 - 0
    Go Ahead Eagles
    SC Cambuur 30-03
    0 - 0
    AZ
    Ajax 30-03
    3 - 0
    FC Twente
    Roda JC Kerkrade 30-03
    0 - 1
    RKC Waalwijk
    ADO Den Haag 30-03
    1 - 1
    PEC Zwolle
    RKC Waalwijk 02-04
    0 - 2
    Ajax
    FC Twente 02-04
    1 - 1
    ADO Den Haag
    Go Ahead Eagles 02-04
    2 - 1
    NAC Breda
    FC Utrecht 02-04
    1 - 0
    SC Cambuur
    Heracles Almelo 02-04
    1 - 2
    Feyenoord
    PEC Zwolle 04-04
    0 - 1
    FC Groningen
    SC Heerenveen 05-04
    3 - 0
    PSV
    NAC Breda 05-04
    0 - 2
    FC Twente
    NEC 05-04
    1 - 1
    SC Cambuur
    Heracles Almelo 05-04
    1 - 2
    Go Ahead Eagles
    ADO Den Haag 06-04
    4 - 1
    FC Utrecht
    Feyenoord 06-04
    2 - 0
    RKC Waalwijk
    Vitesse 06-04
    1 - 1
    Ajax
    Roda JC Kerkrade 06-04
    2 - 2
    AZ
    FC Groningen 11-04
    2 - 1
    NAC Breda
    Go Ahead Eagles 12-04
    0 - 2
    SC Heerenveen
    SC Cambuur 12-04
    4 - 3
    Vitesse
    FC Twente 12-04
    3 - 0
    Roda JC Kerkrade
    AZ 13-04
    1 - 1
    NEC
    FC Utrecht 13-04
    2 - 1
    Heracles Almelo
    RKC Waalwijk 13-04
    1 - 1
    PEC Zwolle
    Ajax 13-04
    3 - 2
    ADO Den Haag
    PSV 13-04
    0 - 2
    Feyenoord
    SC Heerenveen 27-04
    4 - 1
    FC Utrecht
    Feyenoord 27-04
    5 - 1
    SC Cambuur
    NAC Breda 27-04
    1 - 1
    RKC Waalwijk
    PEC Zwolle 27-04
    1 - 2
    PSV
    Heracles Almelo 27-04
    1 - 1
    Ajax
    Vitesse 27-04
    2 - 2
    Go Ahead Eagles
    NEC 27-04
    2 - 5
    FC Twente
    Roda JC Kerkrade 27-04
    1 - 2
    FC Groningen
    ADO Den Haag 27-04
    2 - 1
    AZ
    SC Cambuur 03-05
    1 - 2
    ADO Den Haag
    FC Utrecht 03-05
    2 - 1
    Vitesse
    AZ 03-05
    1 - 1
    Feyenoord
    RKC Waalwijk 03-05
    0 - 3
    SC Heerenveen
    Go Ahead Eagles 03-05
    0 - 1
    Roda JC Kerkrade
    Ajax 03-05
    2 - 2
    NEC
    PSV 03-05
    2 - 0
    NAC Breda
    FC Groningen 03-05
    3 - 1
    Heracles Almelo
    FC Twente 03-05
    2 - 2
    PEC Zwolle